Adults Schedule

2021 SCHEDULES

We play every Tuesday and Thursday nights at 5:30 and 7pm at Carrier Park.

OPENING DAY: Tuesday June 1st

FINAL GAME: Thursday, July 15th

5:30PM START TIME – DIESELS, ENGINES, EXPRESS and STEAMERS

 

Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
Tuesday 6/1 5:30pm – 7pm Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Weinstein Family Steamers Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/1 5:30pm – 7pm The Cambareri Family Express vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 6/3 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/3 5:30pm – 7pm l Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Cambareri Family Express Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/8 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/8 5:30pm – 7pm l Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Cambareri Family Express Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 6/10 5:30pm – 7pm The Cambareri Family Express vs. The Weinstein Family Steamers Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/10 5:30pm – 7pm The Robert Family Diesels vs. Blink Fitness Engines Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/15 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. Blink Fitness Engines Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/15 5:30pm – 7pm The Cambareri Family Express vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 6/17 5:30pm – 7pm The Robert Family Diesels vs. The Weinstein Family Steamers Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/17 5:30pm – 7pm Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Cambareri Family Express Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/22 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. The Cambareri Family Express Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/22 5:30pm – 7pm The Robert Family Diesels vs. Blink Fitness Engines Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 6/24 5:30pm – 7pm Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Weinstein Family Steamers Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/24 5:30pm – 7pm The Cambareri Family Express vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/29 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/29 5:30pm – 7pm Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Cambareri Family Express Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 7/1 5:30pm – 7pm The Cambareri Family Express vs. The Weinstein Family Steamers Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 7/1 5:30pm – 7pm The Robert Family Diesels vs. Blink Fitness Engines Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 7/6 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. Blink Fitness Engines Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 7/6 5:30pm – 7pm The Cambareri Family Express vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 7/8 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. The Cambareri Family Express Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 7/8 5:30pm – 7pm The Robert Family Diesels vs. Blink Fitness Engines Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 7/13 5:30pm – 7pm Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Weinstein Family Steamers Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 7/13 5:30pm – 7pm The Cambareri Family Express vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 7/15 5:30pm – 7pm The Weinstein Family Steamers vs. The Robert Family Diesels Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 7/15 5:30pm – 7pm Blink Fitness Engines vs. The Cambareri Family Express Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2

7PM START TIME – The Tierney Family Locos Purple Team, Harris Beach PLLC Dark Blue Subways, Wild Wills Saloon Yellow Team and The Gem Grey Team

 

Date/Time: Game (Home vs. Visitor) : Location:
Tuesday 6/1 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/1 7pm – 8:30pm Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/3 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/3 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/8 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/8 7pm – 8:30pm Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/10 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 6/10 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/15 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/15 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 6/17 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 6/17 7pm – 8:30pm Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 6/22 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/22 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/24 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 6/24 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/29 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 6/29 7pm – 8:30pm Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 7/1 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 7/1 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 7/6 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 7/6 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 7/8 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Thursday 7/8 7pm – 8:30pm Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Tuesday 7/13 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2
Tuesday 7/13 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 7/15 7pm – 8:30pm Tierney Family Locomotives (Purple Tie Dye) vs. Harris Beach PLLC Subways (Dark Blue Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 1
Thursday 7/15 7pm – 8:30pm The Gem Monorails (Grey Tie Dye) vs. Wild Wills Saloon Streetcars (Yellow Tie Dye) Challenger Field of Dreams Field 2